Header CFA SFAI FAI WH Macron


Upcoming Fixtures : 18/09/2014 - 16/10/2014

SFAI U16
27/09/2014
00:00Ballina Town vsSalthill Devon Mayo League1st RoundMore
SFAI U14
27/09/2014
00:00Castlerea Celtic vsColga TBC1st RoundMore
SFAI U12
27/09/2014
00:00Conn Rangers vsTuam Celtic Mayo League1st RoundMore
00:00Manulla vsMaree/Oranmore BMayo League1st RoundMore
SFAI U14
27/09/2014
00:00Manulla vsSalthill Devon Mayo League1st RoundMore
SFAI U12
27/09/2014
00:00Moore United vsCorrib Celtic TBC1st RoundMore
00:00UCL Harps vsSalthill Devon Longford League1st RoundMore
SFAI U14
27/09/2014
00:00Westport United vsRenmore TBC1st RoundMore
SFAI U12
27/09/2014
10:30Renmore vsColga Renmore1st RoundMore
13:00Moyne Villa vsShiven Rovers Headford1st RoundMore
SFAI U14
27/09/2014
13:30Bearna Na Forbacha vsMaree/Oranmore BFurbo1st RoundMore
14:00Athenry vsStrand Celtic Athenry1st RoundMore
SFAI U12
27/09/2014
14:00Bearna Na Forbacha vsHodson Bay Furbo1st RoundMore
SFAI U14
27/09/2014
14:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC vsValley Rovers Cregmore1st RoundMore
14:00Galway Hibs vsCastlebar Celtic Bohermore1st RoundMore
SFAI U12
27/09/2014
14:00Mervue Utd vsMerville Utd Mervue1st RoundMore
SFAI U14
27/09/2014
14:00Moyne Villa vsClaremorris Headford1st RoundMore
28/09/2014
11:00Ballinasloe Town vsKinvara Utd Athlone League1st RoundMore
SFAI U16
28/09/2014
14:00Bearna Na Forbacha vsKilmurray Furbo1st RoundMore
14:00Corrib Celtic vsConn Rangers Annaghdown1st RoundMore
14:00Maree/Oranmore AvsMaree/Oranmore BOranmore1st RoundMore
14:00Mervue Utd vsTuam Celtic Mervue1st RoundMore
14:00Moyne Villa vsKiltimagh-Knock Utd Headford1st RoundMore
FAI Junior Cup
27/09/2014
14:00Bearna Na Forbacha vsTuam Celtic Furbo2nd RoundMore
14:00Galway Hibs BvsMervue Utd Bohermore2nd RoundMore
28/09/2014
11:00Colga vsGalway Hibs Clarinbridge2nd RoundMore
11:00Corrib Celtic vsColemanstown Utd Annaghdown2nd RoundMore
11:00Corrib Rangers vsLoughrea Westside2nd RoundMore
11:00Maree/Oranmore AvsMaree/Oranmore BOranmore2nd RoundMore
11:00Salthill Devon vsKiltullagh Drom2nd RoundMore
11:00St Bernards vsRenmore Abbeyknockmoy2nd RoundMore
Connacht Junior Cup
04/10/2014
14:00Galway Hibs BvsBallinrobe Town BohermoreRound 1More
14:00Maree/Oranmore BvsSt Johns OranmoreRound 1More
14:00Ramblers vsMedtronic LeitrimRound 1More
05/10/2014
14:00Colemanstown Utd vsBallyhaunis Town ColemanstownRound 1More
14:00West Utd AvsSnugboro United South ParkRound 1More
14:00East Utd vsBangor Hibs Castle ParkRound 1More
14:00Knocknacarra vsKilkerrin Utd Cappagh ParkRound 1More
14:00Loughrea vsMaree/Oranmore ALoughreaRound 1More
14:00Mervue Utd BvsKiltimagh-Knock Utd MervueRound 1More
14:00Moyne Villa vsBenbulben HeadfordRound 1More
14:00Renmore vsGurteen Celtic RenmoreRound 1More
14:00Salthill Devon vsCarbury FC DromRound 1More
Western Hygiene Supplies Junior Premier Division
20/09/2014
14:00Athenry vsGalway Hibs AthenryMore
21/09/2014
11:00Corrib Rangers vsCorofin Utd Laurel ParkMore
11:00St Patricks vsNUI Galway CaherlistraneMore
11:00Tuam Celtic vsMervue Utd TuamMore
23/09/2014
19:00Corrib Celtic vsSt Bernards AnnaghdownMore
25/09/2014
20:15Corrib Rangers vsNUI Galway Mervue - All WeatherMore
28/09/2014
11:00Corofin Utd vsAthenry CorofinMore
11:00NUI Galway vsSt Patricks DanganMore
04/10/2014
14:00Athenry vsMervue Utd AthenryMore
05/10/2014
11:00Corrib Celtic vsTuam Celtic AnnaghdownMore
11:00Corrib Rangers vsSt Bernards Millers LaneMore
11:00NUI Galway vsGalway Hibs DanganMore
11:00St Patricks vsCorofin Utd CaherlistraneMore
Western Hygiene Supplies Junior Division 1
19/09/2014
19:30Salthill Devon vsColemanstown Utd DromMore
21/09/2014
11:00West Utd vsKinvara Utd South ParkMore
11:00East Utd vsDynamo Blues Castle ParkMore
11:00Mervue Utd BvsLoughrea MervueMore
13:00Maree/Oranmore vsKnocknacarra OranmoreMore
28/09/2014
11:00Dynamo Blues vsWest Utd TuamMore
11:00Kinvara Utd vsMervue Utd BKinvaraMore
11:00Knocknacarra vsEast Utd Cappagh ParkMore
10/10/2014
19:30Salthill Devon vsMervue Utd BDromMore
12/10/2014
11:00East Utd vsColemanstown Utd Castle ParkMore
11:00Knocknacarra vsKinvara Utd Cappagh ParkMore
11:00West Utd vsLoughrea South ParkMore
13:00Maree/Oranmore vsDynamo Blues OranmoreMore
Western Hygiene Supplies Junior Division 2
19/09/2014
19:30Moyne Villa vsCois Fharraige HeadfordMore
21/09/2014
11:00Galway Bohs vsWest Utd Millers LaneMore
11:00Renmore vsKiltullagh RenmoreMore
14:00West Coast Utd vsMedtronic LetterfrackMore
28/09/2014
11:00Medtronic vsMoyne Villa RoscamMore
14:00West Utd vsWest Coast Utd South ParkMore
10/10/2014
19:30Moyne Villa vsMedtronic HeadfordMore
12/10/2014
11:00Cois Fharraige vsKiltullagh Michael Breathnach GAA AstroMore
11:00Renmore vsWest Utd RenmoreMore
14:00West Coast Utd vsColga LetterfrackMore
Western Hygiene Supplies Junior Division 3
20/09/2014
14:00Bearna Na Forbacha vsCorrib Rangers BFurboMore
14:00Corrib Celtic BvsClaregalway AnnaghdownMore
14:00Loughrea BvsNUI Galway BLoughreaMore
14:00Mac Dara vsMaree/Oranmore BCarraroeMore
27/09/2014
14:00Claregalway vsCorrib Celtic BCastle ParkMore
14:00Corrib Rangers BvsLoughrea BWestsideMore
14:00Ramblers vsMac Dara LeitrimMore
11/10/2014
14:00Bearna Na Forbacha vsMaree/Oranmore BFurboMore
14:00Corrib Celtic BvsRamblers AnnaghdownMore
14:00Loughrea BvsClaregalway LoughreaMore
14:00NUI Galway BvsCorrib Rangers BDanganMore
Western Hygiene Supplies Junior Division 4
20/09/2014
14:00Galway Bohs vsGalway Hibs BMillers LaneMore
14:00Kinvara Utd BvsOughterard KinvaraMore
16:00Athenry BvsCregmore/Claregalway FC AthenryMore
27/09/2014
14:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC vsColemanstown Utd BCregmoreMore
14:00Kilshanvey Utd vsAthenry BKilconlyMore
14:00West Utd CvsGalway Bohs South ParkMore
04/10/2014
14:00Colemanstown Utd BvsWest Utd CColemanstownMore
11/10/2014
14:00Colemanstown Utd BvsKilshanvey Utd ColemanstownMore
14:00Galway Bohs vsCregmore/Claregalway FC Millers LaneMore
14:00Kinvara Utd BvsWest Utd CKinvaraMore
14:00Oughterard vsGalway Hibs BNew VillageMore
Junior Reserve League
20/09/2014
14:00Bearna Na Forbacha vsSt Bernards FurboMore
14:00East Utd vsSalthill Devon Castle ParkMore
14:00Renmore vsCorrib Rangers RenmoreMore
14:00Tuam Celtic vsMac Dara TuamMore
27/09/2014
14:00Corrib Rangers vsTuam Celtic WestsideMore
14:00Mac Dara vsRenmore CarraroeMore
14:00Salthill Devon vsBearna Na Forbacha DromMore
14:00St Bernards vsEast Utd AbbeyknockmoyMore
04/10/2014
14:00Corrib Rangers vsMac Dara WestsideMore
14:00East Utd vsBearna Na Forbacha Castle ParkMore
14:00St Bernards vsSalthill Devon AbbeyknockmoyMore
14:00Tuam Celtic vsRenmore TuamMore
FAI Umbro Youth Cup
28/09/2014
14:00Swinford vsSalthill Devon CloonaboyPrelim RoundMore
FAI Umbro U17 Challenge Cup
05/10/2014
14:00Bearna Na Forbacha vsMoyne Villa FurboRound 1More
14:00Kiltimagh-Knock Utd vsMervue Utd TBCRound 1More
14:00Salthill Devon vsStrand Celtic DromRound 1More
Lee Brothers 17/18 Youths Premier
21/09/2014
14:00Athenry vsSalthill Devon AthenryMore
14:00Bearna Na Forbacha vsGalway Hibs FurboMore
16:00Moyne Villa vsMervue Utd HeadfordMore
28/09/2014
14:00Athenry vsCraughwell United AthenryMore
14:00Bearna Na Forbacha vsMoyne Villa FurboMore
14:00Mervue Utd vsSalthill Devon MervueMore
GFA 17/18 Youths Championship
21/09/2014
14:00Colemanstown Utd vsCorrib Rangers ColemanstownMore
14:00Corrib Celtic vsTuam Celtic AnnaghdownMore
14:00Kinvara Utd vsSalthill Devon BKinvaraMore
14:00Knocknacarra vsMaree/Oranmore Cappagh ParkMore
14:00Mervue Utd BvsOughterard MervueMore
28/09/2014
14:00Corrib Rangers vsMervue Utd BWestsideMore
14:00Maree/Oranmore vsColemanstown Utd OranmoreMore
14:00Oughterard vsKinvara Utd New VillageMore
14:00Salthill Devon BvsCorrib Celtic DromMore
14:00Tuam Celtic vsKnocknacarra TuamMore
05/10/2014
14:00Knocknacarra vsColemanstown Utd Cappagh ParkMore
14:00Mervue Utd BvsSalthill Devon BMervueMore
Galway 17/18 Youths Div 2
21/09/2014
14:00Athenry BvsCorofin Utd AthenryMore
28/09/2014
14:00Bearna Na Forbacha BvsAthenry BFurboMore
14:00Moyne Villa BvsCregmore/Claregalway FC HeadfordMore
14:00Ramblers vsCraughwell United BLeitrimMore
GFA U16 Premier Division
21/09/2014
13:30Maree/Oranmore vsMervue Utd OranmoreMore
13:30Salthill Devon vsBearna Na Forbacha DromMore
13:30St Bernards vsCorrib Celtic AbbeyknockmoyMore
05/10/2014
13:30Bearna Na Forbacha vsSt Bernards FurboMore
13:30Corrib Celtic vsSalthill Devon AnnaghdownMore
13:30Galway Hibs vsMaree/Oranmore BohermoreMore
GFA Under 16 Championship
21/09/2014
13:30Craughwell United vsMoyne Villa CraughwellMore
13:30Knocknacarra vsAthenry Cappagh ParkMore
13:30Salthill Devon BvsTuam Celtic DromMore
05/10/2014
13:30Kinvara Utd vsKnocknacarra KinvaraMore
13:30Moyne Villa vsSalthill Devon BHeadfordMore
13:30Tuam Celtic vsCraughwell United TuamMore
GFA U16 Division 2
21/09/2014
15:00Maree/Oranmore BvsMervue Utd BOranmoreMore
15:30Athenry BvsOughterard AthenryMore
16:00Ramblers vsCregmore/Claregalway FC LeitrimMore
05/10/2014
15:00Knocknacarra BvsMaree/Oranmore BCappagh ParkMore
15:00Mervue Utd BvsAthenry BMervueMore
15:00Oughterard vsCregmore/Claregalway FC New VillageMore
SFAI U15
20/09/2014
11:00Real Tubber vsTuam Celtic TBCRound 1More
GFA Under 15 Premier Division
27/09/2014
13:30Knocknacarra vsBearna Na Forbacha Cappagh ParkMore
13:30Maree/Oranmore vsAthenry OranmoreMore
13:30Oughterard vsMervue Utd New VillageMore
13:30Salthill Devon vsGalway Hibs DromMore
11/10/2014
13:30Athenry vsSalthill Devon AthenryMore
13:30Colga vsMaree/Oranmore ClarinbridgeMore
13:30Galway Hibs vsOughterard CrestwoodMore
13:30Mervue Utd vsKnocknacarra MervueMore
GFA Under 15 Championship
27/09/2014
13:30Corrib Celtic vsCraughwell United AnnaghdownMore
13:30Salthill Devon BvsMoyne Villa DromMore
13:30St Bernards vsTuam Celtic AbbeyknockmoyMore
10/10/2014
19:30Moyne Villa vsSt Bernards HeadfordMore
11/10/2014
13:30Craughwell United vsRenmore CraughwellMore
13:30Tuam Celtic vsSalthill Devon BTuamMore
GFA Under 15 Division 2
27/09/2014
15:00Colga BvsMervue Utd BClarinbridgeMore
15:00Kilshanvey Utd vsWest Coast Utd KilconlyMore
15:00Knocknacarra BvsCregmore/Claregalway FC Cappagh ParkMore
15:00Mac Dara vsAthenry BCarraroeMore
15:00Moyne Villa BvsKiltullagh HeadfordMore
11/10/2014
15:00Athenry BvsMoyne Villa BAthenryMore
15:00Colga BvsKnocknacarra BClarinbridgeMore
15:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC vsKilshanvey Utd CregmoreMore
15:00Mervue Utd BvsKiltullagh MervueMore
15:00West Coast Utd vsMac Dara LetterfrackMore
Coley Smyth U14 Premier Division
20/09/2014
13:30Colga vsMaree/Oranmore ClarinbridgeMore
13:30Mervue Utd vsMoyne Villa MervueMore
13:30Oughterard vsCregmore/Claregalway FC New VillageMore
13:30Salthill Devon vsAthenry DromMore
23/09/2014
18:30Maree/Oranmore vsSalthill Devon OranmoreMore
04/10/2014
13:30Colga vsMoyne Villa ClarinbridgeMore
13:30Mervue Utd vsMaree/Oranmore MervueMore
13:30Oughterard vsAthenry New VillageMore
13:30Salthill Devon vsCregmore/Claregalway FC DromMore
GFA Under 14 Championship
20/09/2014
14:00West Coast Utd vsMervue Utd BLetterfrackMore
15:00Craughwell United vsRenmore CraughwellMore
15:00Salthill Devon BvsKnocknacarra DromMore
15:00Tuam Celtic vsKinvara Utd TuamMore
04/10/2014
15:00Kinvara Utd vsCraughwell United KinvaraMore
15:00Knocknacarra vsWest Coast Utd Cappagh ParkMore
15:00Mervue Utd BvsSalthill Devon BMervueMore
15:00Renmore vsTuam Celtic RenmoreMore
GFA Under 14 Division 2
20/09/2014
15:00Merlin Woods FC vsAthenry BDoughiska ParkMore
15:00Tuam Celtic BvsKilshanvey Utd TuamMore
16:00Corrib Celtic BvsColga BAnnaghdownMore
16:30Bearna Na Forbacha vsGalway Hibs FurboMore
16:30Ramblers vsKnocknacarra BLeitrimMore
04/10/2014
15:00Athenry BvsBearna Na Forbacha AthenryMore
15:00Colga BvsMerlin Woods FC ClarinbridgeMore
15:00Kilshanvey Utd vsCorrib Celtic BKilconlyMore
15:00Knocknacarra BvsTuam Celtic BCappagh ParkMore
SFAI U13
20/09/2014
10:30Moyne Villa vsBearna Na Forbacha BHeadfordRound 1More
10:30Renmore vsMaree/Oranmore RenmoreRound 1More
10:30Tuam Celtic vsCorrib Celtic TuamRound 1More
12:00Ballinasloe Town vsCregmore/Claregalway FC TBCRound 1More
12:00Strand Celtic vsColga Strand Celtic Round 1More
14:00Athenry vsPF Saints AthenryRound 1More
14:00Benbulben vsSalthill Devon TBCRound 1More
14:00Mervue Utd vsHodson Bay MervueRound 1More
16:00Yeats Utd vsMaree/Oranmore BTBCRound 1More
Macron Kits U13 Premier Division
26/09/2014
20:00Tuam Celtic vsMaree/Oranmore TuamMore
27/09/2014
10:30Athenry vsMervue Utd AthenryMore
10:30Craughwell United vsCregmore/Claregalway FC CraughwellMore
10:30Knocknacarra vsColga Cappagh ParkMore
11/10/2014
10:30Colga vsCraughwell United ClarinbridgeMore
10:30Cregmore/Claregalway FC vsKnocknacarra CregmoreMore
10:30Mervue Utd vsMaree/Oranmore MervueMore
10:30Tuam Celtic vsAthenry TuamMore
GFA Under 13 Championship
20/09/2014
12:00Renmore vsKinvara Utd RenmoreMore
27/09/2014
12:00Bearna Na Forbacha vsSalthill Devon FurboMore
12:00Colga BvsCorrib Celtic ClarinbridgeMore
12:00Corofin Utd vsKinvara Utd CorofinMore
12:00Galway Hibs vsMoyne Villa CrestwoodMore
12:00Knocknacarra BvsTuam Celtic BCappagh ParkMore
11/10/2014
12:00Kinvara Utd vsGalway Hibs KinvaraMore
12:00Renmore vsBearna Na Forbacha RenmoreMore
12:00Salthill Devon vsCorofin Utd DromMore
12:00Tuam Celtic BvsMervue Utd BTuamMore
19:30Moyne Villa vsKnocknacarra BHeadfordMore
GFA Under 13 Division 2
18/09/2014
19:00Colemanstown Utd vsMoyne Villa BHeadfordMore
25/09/2014
19:00Salthill Devon BvsColemanstown Utd DromMore
27/09/2014
10:30Cois Fharraige vsCregmore/Claregalway FC BCarraroeMore
10:30Maree/Oranmore BvsBearna Na Forbacha BOranmoreMore
10:30Moyne Villa BvsAthenry BHeadfordMore
11/10/2014
10:30Athenry BvsCois Fharraige AthenryMore
10:30Bearna Na Forbacha BvsSalthill Devon BFurboMore
10:30Colemanstown Utd vsMaree/Oranmore BColemanstownMore
10:30Cregmore/Claregalway FC BvsMoyne Villa BCregmoreMore
GFA Under 13 Division 3
27/09/2014
12:00Kiltullagh vsWest Coast Utd KiltullaghMore
12:00Oughterard vsLoughrea RamsNew VillageMore
12:00Ramblers vsMac Dara LeitrimMore
11/10/2014
12:00Loughrea RamsvsEast Utd LoughreaMore
12:00Mac Dara vsKiltullagh CarraroeMore
12:00West Coast Utd vsRamblers LetterfrackMore
Billy Fitzgerald Under 12 Premier Division
20/09/2014
10:30Cregmore/Claregalway FC vsAthenry CregmoreMore
10:30Knocknacarra vsSalthill Devon Cappagh ParkMore
10:30Mervue Utd vsMaree/Oranmore MervueMore
13:30Tuam Celtic vsGalway Hibs TuamMore
04/10/2014
10:30Athenry vsKnocknacarra AthenryMore
10:30Galway Hibs vsMervue Utd CrestwoodMore
10:30Maree/Oranmore vsTuam Celtic OranmoreMore
10:30Salthill Devon vsCregmore/Claregalway FC DromMore
GFA Under 12 Championship
20/09/2014
10:30Colga vsCorrib Celtic ClarinbridgeMore
10:30Corofin Utd vsRenmore CorofinMore
10:30Craughwell United vsBearna Na Forbacha CraughwellMore
10:30Oughterard vsMoyne Villa New VillageMore
04/10/2014
10:30Colga vsMoyne Villa ClarinbridgeMore
10:30Corofin Utd vsBearna Na Forbacha CorofinMore
10:30Craughwell United vsRenmore CraughwellMore
10:30Oughterard vsCorrib Celtic New VillageMore
GFA Under 12 Division 2
20/09/2014
12:00Maree/Oranmore BvsCregmore/Claregalway FC BOranmoreMore
12:00Ramblers vsMervue Utd BLeitrimMore
12:00Salthill Devon BvsAthenry BDromMore
04/10/2014
12:00Athenry BvsKilshanvey Utd AthenryMore
12:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC BvsRamblers CregmoreMore
12:00Mervue Utd BvsMaree/Oranmore BMervueMore
GFA Under 12 Division 3
20/09/2014
12:00Bearna Na Forbacha BvsOughterard BFurboMore
12:00Moyne Villa BvsColga BHeadfordMore
12:00Tuam Celtic BvsKnocknacarra BTuamMore
04/10/2014
12:00Colga BvsTuam Celtic BClarinbridgeMore
12:00Corrib Celtic BvsBearna Na Forbacha BAnnaghdownMore
12:00Knocknacarra BvsMoyne Villa BCappagh ParkMore
12:00Oughterard BvsCraughwell United BNew VillageMore
11/10/2014
12:00Craughwell United BvsCorrib Celtic BCraughwellMore
GFA Under 12 Division 4
20/09/2014
13:30Athenry CvsKnocknacarra CAthenryMore
13:30Loughrea RamsvsMervue Utd CLoughreaMore
13:30Maree/Oranmore CvsSt Bernards OranmoreMore
13:30Salthill Devon CvsCregmore/Claregalway FC CDromMore
04/10/2014
13:30Cregmore/Claregalway FC CvsLoughrea RamsCregmoreMore
13:30Kiltullagh vsAthenry CKiltullaghMore
13:30Knocknacarra CvsMaree/Oranmore CCappagh ParkMore
13:30St Bernards vsSalthill Devon CAbbeyknockmoyMore
U11 Kevin Power Cup
27/09/2014
11:30Bearna Na Forbacha AvsCregmore/Claregalway FC AFurboRound 1More
11:30Colga CvsBearna Na Forbacha BClarinbridgeRound 1More
11:30Colga AvsKilshanvey Utd ClarinbridgeRound 1More
11:30Colga BvsMaree/Oranmore AClarinbridgeRound 1More
11:30Knocknacarra BvsSalthill Devon ACappagh ParkRound 1More
11:30Maree/Oranmore BvsRamblers OranmoreRound 1More
11:30Mervue Utd BvsCregmore/Claregalway FC BMervueRound 1More
11:30Mervue Utd vsRenmore MervueRound 1More
11:30Salthill Devon BvsKnocknacarra ADromRound 1More